Click on a name to see his/her list of favorites.

Tom Higdon–Principal

Grace Morris–Assistant Principal

 

Brette Butler–Library/Media

Natalie Rychecky–Library Assistant

 

Gaylynn Spear–PE

Star Gomez–Wellness

 

Jessica Tate–Music

Rebecca Loomis–Music

 

Marnie Horn–GATE (Gifted and Talented Education)

Tracey Brauer–GATE (fourth grade)

 

Jalene Hawkins–Art (fifth grade)

Janet Irvin–Art (third and fourth grade)

 

Beth Houts–Computer Science

 

Brenda Kitchen–Counselor

Allie Nobles–Counselor

Hailey Dioguardi–Psychologist

 

Mendy Massey–Secretary

Jessica Pierce–Secretary

Tammy Unruh–Secretary

Robin Strickland–Nurse

 

Ashley Austin–Speech

Erin Darr–Speech

Kristen Stranger–Speech

 

Anne White–Cafeteria Manager

James Fox–Head Custodian

 

Amanda Boyer–Special Ed.     Amazon Wish List

Leigh Cobb–Special Ed.

Lexi Culver Cullins–Special Ed.     Amazon Wish List

Stacey Young–Special Ed.

Wayne Balzer–Special Ed.

Lynn Bond–Special Ed.

 

Beverley Farris–PreK

Jennifer Granger–PreK

Michelle Jalbert–PreK

Jennifer Downing–PreK Teacher Assistant

Laura Oller–PreK Teacher Assistant

Jenni Williston–PreK Teacher Assistant

 

Nicole Carpenter–Kindergarten     Amazon Wish List

Linda Clampitt–Kindergarten      Amazon Wish List

Halley Schanaman–Kindergarten     Amazon Wish List

Alyssa Siler–Kindergarten

Sarah Young–Kindergarten

Katie Welborn–Kindergarten

Allison White–Kindergarten

 

Sara Brown–First Grade

Karlee Foxx–First Grade

Raquel Garder–First Grade

Brittany Kosmala–First Grade

Aime Langdon–First Grade

Nikki Spence–First Grade

 

Katy Boyle–Second Grade

Kristy Dale–Second Grade     Amazon Wish List

Stephanie Kelly–Second Grade

Hannah Morgan–Second Grade     Amazon Wish List

Taylor Harshaw–Second Grade

Jenny Vanover–Second Grade     Amazon Wish List

 

Lori Billy–Third Grade     Amazon Wish List

Ashley Currat–Third Grade

Angie Diaz–Third Grade

Stacie Lindsey–Third Grade

Lindsey Raney–Third Grade

Andrea Thompson–Third Grade

Mandy Whaley–Third Grade     Amazon Wish List

Michael Nesbitt–Sign Language Interpreter

 

Katherine Cole–Fourth Grade

Tori Kitchel–Fourth Grade

Melanie Lawrence–Fourth Grade

Dawn Skiles–Fourth Grade

Kenya Tekell–Fourth Grade

 

Lena (Malone) Baker     Amazon Wish List

Marietta Caldwell–Fifth Grade

Karon Fitzgerald–Fifth Grade

Beth Hull–Fifth Grade

Myra Smith–Fifth Grade

 

Kelli Borrell–Physical Therapy

Barbara Gallucci–COTA

Jina Stoddart–Occupational Therapy

 

Special Ed. Teacher Assistants: